Chts de France BOUCHEMAINE Fond mono
1
FINALE
K1 Dame Cadet 3 000 metres
11/04/93
10:30:00
Place Ligne Bateau Club Temps
1 40 BENOIT Aline BESANCON 20'41'15
2 35 SENECHAL Katell LANNION 20'45'29
3 9 MAISON Celine BOULOGNE/MER 20'47'93
4 37 GAULTIER Anne Sophie LANNION 20'52'07
5 32 MOINE Frederique DIJON ASPTT 20'57'09
6 13 LARRIBAU Myriame MONTENDRE 21'00'27
7 36 LELEU Sophie ST QUENTIN 21'00'63
8 51 PIERRE Cecile LA ROCHE DERRIEN 21'04'13
9 34 KOENDERS Nathalie DIJON ASPTT 21'09'27
10 66 VACHON Celine DIJON C.N. 21'14'05
11 44 DEBARD Cecile NEVERS 21'25'90
12 23 LOUIS Vanessa AUXERRE 21'29'03
13 28 ABRASSARD Judith BESANCON 21'32'03
14 6 DELVALLEE Sabrina FOURMIES 21'36'53
15 30 CORTIER Celine DIJON ASPTT 21'46'07
16 2 ORAIN Leonie BOUCHEMAINE 21'57'76
17 43 KERVIO Gaelle PLUMELIAU 22'00'47
18 26 SAVARY Mireille LAVAL 22'02'89
19 25 THEBAUD Soazig LA GACILLY 22'03'28
20 21 POMMARD Elodie TOURS 22'12'89
21 45 BLOND Maud AUXERRE 22'13'19
22 20 VINCENOT Cecile DIJON ASPTT 22'25'93
23 29 GAUDEN Aude DINAN 22'28'72
24 8 BOCQUET Veronique VERNON 22'47'59
25 27 CASTEL Orane CONDE/VIRE 22'48'46
26 14 DORVAL Francoise PLEYBEN 22'51'43
27 67 POMMIER Virginie STRASBOURG 22'51'93
28 15 TRITZ Nathalie BOUZONVILLE 22'52'92
29 39 GIRAUD Pascaline DIJON ASPTT 22'53'26
30 61 RENAUT Virginie AUXERRE 22'53'69
31 64 GENEVE Sylvie ROANNE 22'55'58
32 33 CAPANNELLI Severine ST LAURENT 23'03'19
33 4 GENEVE Nathalie ROANNE 23'04'50
34 55 LEFEBVRE Christelle ST LAURENT 23'29'57
35 19 FAIVRE Virginie BESANCON 23'30'75
36 52 BERVET Kristell LANNION 23'40'52
37 1 RIO Fanny STRASBOURG 23'47'06
38 48 MARECHAL Brigitte VAL D'INDRE 23'47'93
39 50 THIBORD Jeanne BESANCON 23'49'31
40 10 BEAUMONT Celine BOULOGNE/MER 23'56'49
41 65 BARRET Sylvie ROANNE 24'04'34
42 42 BAZIRE Magaly CONDE/VIRE 24'13'55
43 11 BOISARD Marie Julie MANTES LA JOLIE 24'21'11
44 56 MAY Suzanne MONTENDRE 24'22'56
45 3 MARLOT Adeline DIJON C.N. 24'23'76
46 38 MANNESSIER Laetitia ST LAURENT 24'33'39
47 5 LESIEUX Sophie COUDEKERQUE 24'42'87
48 18 DJAIT Leila BESANCON 24'53'62
49 62 CHAUFFY Severine AUXERRE 25'13'28
50 47 LECUREIL Charlotte CHINON 25'48'17
51 63 VANDEREVEN Fanny COUDEKERQUE 25'53'20
52 22 ENGRAND Valerie VAUREAL 25'53'58
53 16 THAREAU Flavie ANGERS 26'21'03
54 53 FALK Magalie ANGERS 27'44'62
<<< 41 CERTAIN Fabiola GUENROET 99'99'99
<<< 24 JOUBIN Vanessa MANTES LA JOLIE 99'99'99
<<< 46 RENARD Dorothee CRETEIL 99'99'99
<<< 49 HITSCH Emeline BESANCON 99'99'99
<<< 17 JAMIN Isaline LA ROCHE DERRIEN 99'99'99
<<< 54 SCHROEDER Catherine BOUZONVILLE 99'99'99
<<< 12 REDEUIL Virginie MONTENDRE DISQU
<<< 58 GUYON Aurore LA GACILLY 99'99'99
<<< 59 STALPAERT Vanessa BOULOGNE/MER 99'99'99
<<< 60 GONCALVES Celine BOULOGNE/MER 99'99'99
<<< 7 VILLEREY Cecile AUXERRE 99'99'99
<<< 68 GRANDPIERRE Fabienne MIGRON 99'99'99


3
FINALE
K1 Homme Cadet 3 000 metres
11/04/93
11:00:00
Place Ligne Bateau Club Temps
1 138 RICHARD Alban CAMBRAI 17'50'34
2 201 MASQUILIER Francois BLOIS 18'39'00
3 145 MULLER Eric MULHOUSE 18'40'76
4 139 PAINGUET Sebastien DIJON ASPTT 18'45'48
5 180 KUNTZ Franck MULHOUSE 18'51'50
6 191 CATROS Sylvain REN'St GREG 18'55'12
7 135 GOURICHON Stephane BOUCHEMAINE 18'55'44
8 146 NEMORIN Steven ACBB 19'03'05
9 187 LE CAER Paul LA ROCHE DERRIEN 19'04'23
10 140 SAUVE Jerome REN'St GREG 19'08'19
11 100 LAFORET Paul Andre ACBB 19'10'98
12 143 BEZIN Jean Francois CAMBRAI 19'25'54
13 82 TIJOU Benoit BOUCHEMAINE 19'30'73
14 93 ARNAUD Stevens NEVERS 19'32'97
15 185 ROY Alexandre NEVERS 19'38'74
16 182 LANGLO Francois Xavier EM 56 19'45'53
17 95 TANGUY Mathieu EM 56 19'47'84
18 129 GUILLEMOT Hugues MALESTROIT 19'49'29
19 186 VARLET Loic DIJON ASPTT 19'50'59
20 136 STALHAND Xavier MULHOUSE 19'51'14
21 170 NOEL Cedric LA ROCHE DERRIEN 19'53'59
22 159 RAMAGE Stephane DECIZE 19'54'03
23 190 LUCAS Gurwan REN'St GREG 20'00'25
24 183 SENE Gaetan EM 56 20'10'66
25 181 TALDIR Samuel EM 56 20'10'85
26 142 BOCAGE Pierre HEROUVILLE 20'15'44
27 132 BEAUGRAND Nicolas TROYES 20'17'05
28 184 BOUEC Jerome TRIGNAC 20'24'59
29 133 GREFF Bruno MULHOUSE 20'32'12
30 96 LE GAL Antony EM 56 20'33'08
31 171 ROUSSE Christophe BOUCHEMAINE 20'37'65
32 81 GIGOU Julien BOUCHEMAINE 20'38'24
33 113 DONCKELE Arnaud MANTES LA JOLIE 20'39'68
34 195 LAIR Francois Xavier CAEN 20'44'83
35 189 PETOT Emeric MONDELANGE 20'45'96
36 104 CAILLOT Benoit DECIZE 20'48'06
37 148 RONDINEAU Guillaume GUENROET 20'50'82
38 131 OUAZAA Karim ROANNE 20'56'81
39 91 PIERRE Matthieu LA ROCHE DERRIEN 20'58'54
40 188 HAMELINE Mickael ANGERS 21'01'22
41 153 ROCHARD Benoit DINAN 21'03'81
42 109 HAHRION Yannick CHARLEVILLE 21'06'39
43 174 JANEZ Ludovic DECIZE 21'06'77
44 103 MARTINEN Xavier NEVERS 21'09'53
45 97 ROUSSEL Gwendy EM 56 21'12'42
46 161 LADEN Franck LILLE 21'15'86
47 94 FONTENAY David TOURS 21'16'58
48 112 MAYHOUB Jean Philippe LOUVIERS 21'17'06
49 167 WACSELYNCK Ludovic COUDEKERQUE 21'17'74
50 111 BRESSIEUX Cedric ROANNE 21'25'59
51 158 ROLAND Julien AUXERRE 21'26'65
52 86 COPPERE Jacques ROANNE 21'27'30
53 162 SEPTVANTS Yannick CONDE/VIRE 21'28'22
54 150 GUYOT Cedric MALESTROIT 21'32'08
55 110 SZABLEWSKI Herve GUISE 21'32'47
56 175 VOISIN Loic NEVERS 21'35'11
57 194 PRUDHOMME Patrice GROSBLIEDERSTROFF 21'35'82
58 128 PERROTIN Philippe MALESTROIT 21'46'55
59 166 ORTU Mickael MANTES LA JOLIE 21'50'00
60 193 MARTIN Pascal ROANNE 22'04'11
61 163 OZOUF Philippe CONDE/VIRE 22'05'58
62 172 PIERRARD Damien CONDE/VIRE 22'07'93
63 127 LEJEUNE Yann TROYES 22'09'19
64 192 CANONNE Cedric ST LAURENT 22'10'05
65 156 VISEUR Venceslas LAGNY 22'15'34
66 149 VOYNNET Emmanuel GRAY 22'17'42
67 198 GUINUT Sylvain BOUCHEMAINE 22'22'30
68 126 GUILLAUME Ludovic LA GACILLY 22'25'15
69 169 TIERRIE Jerome CHARLEVILLE 22'28'47
70 87 MONIEZ Pierre ST LAURENT 22'30'28
71 197 COLINEAU Philippe BOUCHEMAINE 22'37'24
72 130 HERVE Francois LOUVIERS 22'42'42
73 90 HEMERY Matthieu ANGERS 22'44'23
74 118 DELVAR Matthieu LILLE 22'48'06
75 107 AUMJAUD Aurelien BOUCHEMAINE 22'49'28
76 200 JAFFRE Marc HENNEBONT 22'50'60
77 125 GOUIN Cedric CLOYES 22'51'28
78 199 LEDUC Ludovic VILLENEUVE/YONNE 22'55'87
79 176 SCHAPMAN David COUDEKERQUE 23'00'76
80 196 PITON Samuel LANDERNEAU 23'19'23
81 106 DENIS Yves Marie CONDE/VIRE 23'19'79
82 168 ADIASSE Stephane GUISE 23'21'35
83 105 IZARD Patrick MONDELANGE 23'30'33
84 88 DELOURME Benoit REN'St GREG 23'30'51
85 120 HAUTBOIS Vianney LAVAL 23'30'71
86 178 DECOUVILLE Maxence ACBB 24'28'83
87 99 POUTRAIN Pierre CHINON 24'41'00
88 98 LE HENANFF David PONTIVY 24'46'14
89 122 STERLINGOTS Karl LAGNY 25'31'73
90 124 DUHAMEL David BOULOGNE/MER 26'17'89
91 152 MORIS Laurent TROYES 26'27'31
92 179 BOURG Stephane VAUREAL 26'34'21
93 160 MENDE Maxime CAMBRAI 27'15'98
94 123 BACQUET Guillaume BOULOGNE/MER 28'08'31
<<< 154 RICHY Franck CLOYES 99'99'99
<<< 155 DELPLANQUE Gregory BOULOGNE/MER disq
<<< 157 LATROYE Sebastien AUXERRE 99'99'99
<<< 121 PEZARD Jerome AUXERRE 99'99'99
<<< 119 NEGYESI Daniel BLOIS 99'99'99
<<< 117 DELANNOY Franck BEUVRY 99'99'99
<<< 116 MAUDUIT Matthieu CONDE/VIRE 99'99'99
<<< 115 NICOLAS Arnaud CONDE/VIRE 99'99'99
<<< 164 LEHMANN Gaetan MONTENDRE 99'99'99
<<< 114 HONORE Remi MANTES LA JOLIE 99'99'99
<<< 165 BOUCHER Damien MANTES LA JOLIE 99'99'99
<<< 137 DESLANDES Jean Marie MANTES LA JOLIE 99'99'99
<<< 144 BAZIRE Emmanuel CONDE/VIRE 99'99'99
<<< 134 CAILLOT David NEVERS 99'99'99
<<< 173 FOUCHER Arnaud LAVAL 99'99'99
<<< 102 DAL Sebastien COUDEKERQUE disq
<<< 177 BAUD Benoit MANTES LA JOLIE 99'99'99
<<< 92 GAILLARD Benoit LA ROCHE DERRIEN disq
<<< 89 MULLER Stepane BOUZONVILLE 99'99'99
<<< 84 DUPE Julien ACBB disq
<<< 83 COSSART Laurent CAEN 99'99'99


5
FINALE
C1 Homme Cadet 3 000 metres
11/04/93
11:30:00
Place Ligne Bateau Club Temps
1 272 ANTON Yoann DIJON C.N. 21'14'35
2 256 MATHON Frederic MULHOUSE 21'23'80
3 247 BESNARD Mathieu NEVERS 21'48'58
4 267 MARCHAND Olivier PONTIVY 22'34'73
5 257 BOIS Frederic MULHOUSE 22'43'61
6 248 ADAM Pierre BESANCON 23'12'42
7 254 MERCIER Ludovic ST LAURENT 23'43'94
8 243 BREL Frederic LILLE 24'08'46
9 246 LE SOMMER Julien PONTIVY 24'21'90
10 258 DEBERLES David ST LAURENT 24'35'42
11 242 BEN MESSAOUD Mehdi PONTIVY 24'35'72
12 273 LANDAIS Sebastien DIJON C.N. 24'41'63
13 261 EJUPI Aime GRAY 24'47'08
14 270 HALBOT Boris LILLE 24'50'04
15 244 CARRAYROU Guillaume AUXERRE 24'56'24
16 245 SCHMITT Olivier MULHOUSE 25'32'98
17 264 ROBINE Yann BESANCON 25'48'79
18 251 HOYER Jacky BOULOGNE/MER 26'09'99
19 266 GUILLOUX Romuald PONTIVY 26'12'00
20 253 COUTON Mickael MANTES LA JOLIE 26'31'55
21 252 JABBOUR Said MANTES LA JOLIE 27'10'67
22 262 MARTIN Jerome AUXERRE 27'16'75
23 269 GOURNAY Yann ST LAURENT 27'28'91
24 271 LOMBARDET Benoit BESANCON 27'30'25
25 268 HEROUART Patrick AUXERRE 27'46'61
26 255 MONTAVON Marc BESANCON 28'07'40
27 250 GROIZIER Sylvain EPERNAY 29'06'15
28 260 COUTON Gerald MANTES LA JOLIE 30'07'88
29 263 BLONDIN Claude CHARLEVILLE 31'20'68
<<< 259 LETERME Guillaume ST LAURENT 99'99'99
<<< 249 PACOT Mickael ST JEAN DE LOSNE disq


7
FINALE
K1 Dame Junior 5 000 metres
11/04/93
12:00:00
Place Ligne Bateau Club Temps
1 311 CLET Cecile DIJON ASPTT 31'52'39
2 300 COLIN Catherine BESANCON 32'34'41
3 310 BONNEFOY Cecile ST JEAN DE LOSNE 32'35'98
4 297 THIBAULT Emmanuelle NEVERS 32'57'09
5 298 ARNAUD Linda NEVERS 33'38'24
6 312 AGNES Isabelle EPERNAY 33'48'14
7 303 RIOU Julie ST LAURENT 34'05'27
8 329 METENIER Linda AUXERRE 34'16'03
9 320 MONIEZ Sophie ST LAURENT 34'25'69
10 316 DUFOUR Sophie AUXERRE 34'43'93
11 322 POULAIN France ANGERS 34'47'74
12 319 CAPON Ingrid ST LAURENT 34'55'00
13 324 PERDRIER Magalie DIJON ASPTT 34'56'02
14 333 RICHET Karine BESANCON 34'56'51
15 299 ACIER Isabelle DIJON ASPTT 35'18'29
16 293 SIBELLE Laure TORCY 35'22'06
17 326 MAHE Leonor TOURS 35'35'66
18 327 ROCHE Magali PONTIVY 35'56'89
19 323 DETAILLE Charlotte DIJON ASPTT 36'13'39
20 331 CHIMOT Celine GUISE 36'15'68
21 328 DARTIAILH Sandra CHINON 37'04'72
22 315 PETIT Celine BLOIS 37'40'20
23 321 GOUGEON Celine VERTOU 38'04'56
24 317 JOLY Celine BOULOGNE/MER 38'49'56
25 296 BLANCHARD Anne Gaelle PONTIVY 38'55'13
26 306 GRAVELINE Anne BOULOGNE/MER 39'26'01
27 308 LORIN Delphine BLOIS 39'54'15
28 309 BAPTISTE Anne Sophie CAEN 41'44'33
29 313 LEBEY Delphine CAEN 42'37'97
30 332 CAILLE Marie Liesse GUISE 43'44'80
<<< 314 BRESSON Severine BEUVRY absent
<<< 307 SZELAG Jessica AUXERRE absent
<<< 305 VERNIER Betty MANTES LA JOLIE absent
<<< 304 LARRIBAU Catherine MONTENDRE dessale
<<< 301 ROYER FAVINI Elisabeth ANGERS absent
<<< 325 BUTIN Muriel NEVERS absent
<<< 295 KERVIO Anne PLUMELIAU absent
<<< 294 LOUIS Delphine AUXERRE absent
<<< 330 LOUIS Delphine AUXERRE absent
<<< 292 LEBRETON Celine BLOIS absent


8
FINALE
K1 Homme Junior 5 000 metres
11/04/93
12:40:00
Place Ligne Bateau Club Temps
1 35 REBOURS Loic MANTES LA JOLIE 27'53'40
2 36 ROBERT Yann ACBB 28'05'47
3 31 HUGUET Cyril CAEN 28'08'49
4 46 LEGUELLEC Nicolas VERNON 28'12'91
5 74 AMIR TAHMASSEB Babak STRASBOURG 28'16'25
6 66 ZAJAC Romaric ST LAURENT 28'20'03
7 38 LETELLIER Gregory VERNON 28'39'01
8 37 DONNEAU RENARD Jerome BLOIS 28'41'63
9 72 BOCAGE Etienne HEROUVILLE 28'54'25
10 29 VINCENT Ludovic BOUCHEMAINE 29'12'14
11 71 LEGUELLEC Frederic VERNON 29'24'65
12 44 DUCREUX Eric ROANNE 29'25'85
13 21 FIFILS Franck LAGNY 29'37'57
14 18 BOULER Yann BAUD 29'38'86
15 68 VAN GYSEL Christophe EPERNAY 29'51'15
16 67 CAPON Laurent CAMBRAI 29'55'75
17 33 LACAILLE Jerome BLOIS 30'05'19
18 13 MARIE Loic EM 56 30'10'18
19 47 BEAUQUEY Laurent BESANCON 30'22'95
20 69 RAVACHE Gerald BOUCHEMAINE 30'23'56
21 34 SZEWCZUK Sebastien CAMBRAI 30'29'48
22 1 DUFERME Bertrand GUISE 30'29'79
23 32 CAUMARTIN Dann VERNON 30'33'47
24 63 BOCCHECIAMPE Damien MULHOUSE 30'44'13
25 42 NICOLAS Sebastien HEROUVILLE 30'48'02
26 7 MONIER Gery LILLE 30'49'84
27 56 CHAPLAIN David MONTENDRE 31'09'41
28 14 SALAGNAC Jerome DIJON ASPTT 31'12'64
29 59 LAMBOLEY Thierry BESANCON 31'14'57
30 11 CHESNAIS Geoffrey CHINON 31'19'53
31 49 LECLER Olivier ROANNE 31'22'04
32 12 ROLLAND Gwenael PONTIVY 31'22'30
33 26 BERTHOUD Frederic STRASBOURG 31'24'71
34 3 RAIMON Mathieu DINAN 31'28'31
35 41 PELET Jean Eric BLOIS 31'43'50
36 19 REDEUIL Stephane MONTENDRE 31'50'07
37 24 DUPUIS Laurent BLOIS 31'51'88
38 27 FAVIER Thomas NEVERS 32'11'36
39 4 BARRET Christophe ROANNE 32'40'22
40 61 PONTILSCALA Anthony NEVERS 32'41'65
41 45 BOUCHELAGHEM Boris MANTES LA JOLIE 32'47'52
42 22 POUTEAU Cyril LAVAL 32'50'14
43 73 LANCERAUX Damien CHARLEVILLE 32'51'44
44 16 BEZIE Yohann ANGERS 33'04'66
45 58 VICAT Pascal VERTOU 33'07'58
46 25 CLEMENT Jean Francois ST JEAN DE LOSNE 33'09'48
47 17 EMERIAUD Francois VERTOU 33'19'47
48 30 RAPIN Laurent AUXERRE 33'22'34
49 28 MEYER Xavier GROSBLIEDERSTROFF 34'33'40
50 6 VASSEUR Stephane BOUCHEMAINE 34'41'77
51 2 GUYOT Olivier TROYES 34'47'68
52 53 IRLE Vincent AUXERRE 35'10'12
53 20 COUVREUX Fabien TROYES 36'56'94
54 50 GILLES Olivier COUDEKERQUE 38'11'94
55 48 GAYRAL Mathieu VAUREAL 39'50'33
<<< 52 ANCIOT Christophe HENNEBONT 99'99'99
<<< 54 MACHADO Jeremy BOULOGNE/MER 99'99'99
<<< 55 VINCENT Christophe MANTES LA JOLIE 99'99'99
<<< 60 SERAFIN Gabriel DIJON ASPTT 99'99'99
<<< 64 ALIROL Benjamin ACBB 99'99'99
<<< 10 CONVERT Francis ACBB 99'99'99
<<< 65 DELANNOY Gael BEUVRY 99'99'99
<<< 8 LECUL Raphael ST LAURENT 99'99'99
<<< 5 VUILLEMOT Gregory BOUCHEMAINE 99'99'99
<<< 70 CERTAIN Pierre GUENROET 99'99'99
<<< 40 VOSSION Damien CAEN 99'99'99
<<< 43 PELLETIER Jean Luc DIJON ASPTT 99'99'99
<<< 39 GAUTHIER Frederic MANTES LA JOLIE 99'99'99


9
FINALE
C1 Homme Junior 5 000 metres
11/04/93
13:00:00
Place Ligne Bateau Club Temps
1 22 LAVIGNE Yannick CRETEIL 31'32'65
2 26 ETHUIN David ST LAURENT 31'37'18
3 19 MOREAUX Denis DECIZE 32'05'23
4 25 ASSA Martin CRETEIL 32'40'94
5 29 NORMAND Samuel BESANCON 32'44'95
6 18 BARBEY Laurent CAEN 32'49'20
7 23 MILLOT Elfried ANGERS 32'52'73
8 14 VAUTHIER Samuel ANGERS 32'54'28
9 16 DEMORY Gregory ST LAURENT 33'10'94
10 20 SABARDIN Christophe DECIZE 33'19'84
11 24 LEMOINE Vincent LILLE 33'32'35
12 15 ESNOL Antoine CAEN 33'41'91
13 35 LANGLAIS Francois Xavier ANGERS 33'56'81
14 8 MAUCOURANT Francois ST LAURENT 34'44'62
15 17 LORIOT Patrick DECIZE 35'06'62
16 33 MATERA Thomas ST LAURENT 35'07'65
17 1 MORIN Guillaume DECIZE 35'18'38
18 34 CANONNE Cedric ST LAURENT 35'37'50
19 4 CAILLOT Nicolas NEVERS 35'43'54
20 6 REDUREAU Emmanuel ANGERS 35'47'25
21 39 MILLOT Frederic GRAY 35'52'85
22 36 VIAU Gael ANGERS 36'00'81
23 21 ROUSSE David BOUCHEMAINE 36'15'79
24 5 ALLORENT Jean ANGERS 37'07'65
25 2 COPPENS Yann LILLE 37'09'00
26 40 ICHE Geoffroy DECIZE 37'58'46
27 7 POULAIN Nicolas ST LAURENT 40'05'91
28 3 TALDIR Thierry PONTIVY 41'29'98
29 38 MARCHAND Cedric PONTIVY 43'53'63
30 10 LENOIR Jose BOULOGNE/MER 44'01'24
31 12 DAUTREMONT Gilles CHARLEVILLE 48'25'11
32 31 PEZARD Frederic AUXERRE 52'44'25
<<< 30 COURTOIS Martial AUXERRE 99'99'99
<<< 11 MERLIN Arnaud AUXERRE sans temps
<<< 13 ROCHE Nicolas PONTIVY 99'99'99
<<< 27 DENIAU Luc CRETEIL 99'99'99


10
FINALE
K1 Dame Senior 5 000 metres
11/04/93
14:30:00
Place Ligne Bateau Club Temps
1 27 MICHAUT Anne GRAY 28'18'63
2 31 LEROUX Claudine EM 56 28'21'67
3 22 MIOSSEC Gaelle EM 56 28'25'56
4 12 BOULOGNE Isabelle DIJON ASPTT 28'26'44
5 53 GOETSCHY Sabine VALLON PONT D'ARC 28'53'94
6 10 CASTET Laurence MARSEILLE MAZRGUES 28'56'87
7 14 LEGALLO Myriam BAUD 29'09'45
8 30 MAYER Murielle MULHOUSE 29'23'76
9 33 LOYAU Severine DIJON ASPTT 29'47'11
10 26 JULES Valerie BOULOGNE/MER 30'27'00
11 23 LUTZ Olivia MULHOUSE 30'35'49
12 50 DEBRAY Sandrine TOURS 30'41'71
13 32 BOSCHER Sandrine EM 56 30'44'32
14 21 BAILHOUX Christelle BLOIS 31'19'77
15 16 PARROT Christiane BLOIS 31'20'66
16 17 MICHARD Cecile BOUCHEMAINE 31'23'43
17 8 LECLERC Estelle ASPP 32'15'27
18 44 CHANVRY Claudine ACBB 32'16'13
19 4 PINSON Stephanie BOUCHEMAINE 32'17'92
20 29 GROLLIMUND Barbara TORCY 32'19'82
21 35 HENRY Karine NEVERS 32'23'67
22 24 KUBINYI Beatrice TORCY 32'36'84
23 49 LAFORGE Sandrine CONDE/VIRE 32'45'95
24 1 LOICHOT Christelle ST JEAN DE LOSNE 33'06'94
25 3 PAPILLAULT Aurelie TOURS 33'11'31
26 11 RICHIN Veronique NEVERS 33'20'10
27 13 RABOUILLE Nathalie ST LAURENT 33'21'81
28 18 LE DANFF Vanessa EM 56 33'28'29
29 36 FRIED Sophie MULHOUSE 33'34'66
30 41 GOUNAND Nathalie ST LAURENT 33'45'27
31 42 PICARD Laurence NEVERS 33'46'20
32 47 KUNC Eva ST LAURENT 34'15'17
33 45 VERNIER Cecile MANTES LA JOLIE 34'25'03
34 9 BOURNONVILLE Laure ACBB 34'26'48
35 51 ROBICHON Celine VERNON 34'54'03
36 48 OTTELOHE Peggy ST LAURENT 35'19'11
37 5 TAUPIN Laure NEVERS 35'23'77
38 46 HOFLACK Sandrine BOULOGNE/MER 35'25'71
39 7 RIVENEZ Laurence BOULOGNE/MER 36'51'67
40 6 LELEU Helene ST LAURENT 37'09'74
<<< 54 SCHWARTZ Valerie PYRENNEES EAUX VIVES 99'99'99
<<< 37 BOULY Dominique ST JEAN DE LOSNE 99'99'99
<<< 15 PEZARD Karine AUXERRE 99'99'99
<<< 39 MALARD Helene TORCY 99'99'99
<<< 43 GIRARD Tina CHINON 99'99'99
<<< 2 LASAK Francoise BESANCON 99'99'99
<<< 52 LANDRY Valerie DIJON ASPTT 99'99'99
<<< 34 CORNU Nathalie ASPP 99'99'99


11
FINALE
C1 Homme Senior 10 000 metres
11/04/93
15:00:00
Place Ligne Bateau Club Temps
1 24 BOIVIN Olivier PONTIVY 57'03'91
2 20 HOYER Sylvain BOULOGNE/MER 57'20'90
3 23 LELEUCH Eric NEVERS 57'34'77
4 26 VARIN Jerome ACBB 58'07'44
5 25 SYLVOZ Pascal DECIZE 59'08'32
6 27 GRARE Jean Gilles NEVERS 59'48'77
7 29 HOYER Jerome BOULOGNE/MER 60'05'45
8 16 JOYEZ Stephane ST LAURENT 60'14'85
9 28 PINATON Frederic DIJON ASPTT 60'19'48
10 45 MAIGROT Herve MULHOUSE 60'31'03
11 22 LOYER Frederic ACBB 61'26'70
12 33 LEMERE Jerome ST LAURENT 62'10'07
13 3 JACQ Jerome LAVAL 62'24'75
14 31 BERNARD Benoit MONTENDRE 62'49'13
15 34 BLANDIN Franck NEVERS 63'34'63
16 40 NOYEN Gerald ST LAURENT 63'48'76
17 17 GARREAU Damien CRETEIL 64'11'77
18 35 HUGUET Patrice MONTENDRE 64'15'46
19 46 BAYLE Olivier ST LAURENT 64'43'56
20 11 BURONFOSSE Bruno DOINGT 65'26'27
21 44 GROLLIMUND Vincent TORCY 65'31'74
22 8 ROLLAND Stephane PONTIVY 66'13'64
23 41 RUIZ Ulysse DIJON ASPTT 66'33'00
24 39 HENON Nicolas CHARLEVILLE 68'07'04
25 21 TANGHE Eric AUXERRE 68'22'03
26 49 DUBOIS Frederic BESANCON 68'22'47
27 47 VACHEY Marc ST JEAN DE LOSNE 69'00'90
28 9 NORMAND Joseph BESANCON 69'30'45
29 50 STETOSLAVE Stephane CRETEIL 70'56'65
30 48 GRENIER Michel ST QUENTIN 72'31'86
31 1 RAVIER J.philippe MULHOUSE 73'06'48
32 51 DAUCHEZ Desire VAUREAL 74'00'00
33 43 MALPOT Jean Pierre ACBB 74'01'00
34 5 VERDIERE Renaud TORCY 74'02'00
35 10 FICHEUX Alain ST LAURENT 74'03'00
<<< 38 LEGUILLOU Laurent CRETEIL 99'99'99
<<< 42 TODOROV Bisser CRETEIL 99'99'99
<<< 7 PIERRARD Jean Luc SNTM 99'99'99
<<< 6 PETILLEON Olivier DOINGT 99'99'99
<<< 4 BEUGNET Thierry ST LAURENT 99'99'99
<<< 36 DELACROIX Frederic AUXERRE 99'99'99
<<< 13 KRYWDYCK Vincent AUXERRE 99'99'99
<<< 37 MARTIN Alain AUXERRE 99'99'99
<<< 18 SALA Ludovic AUXERRE 99'99'99
<<< 32 METENIER Franck AUXERRE 99'99'99
<<< 15 LE BOUEDEC Francois PONTIVY 99'99'99
<<< 14 RIBEIRO Patrice MONTENDRE 99'99'99
<<< 30 SANTRAINE Bertrand LILLE 99'99'99
<<< 19 TABLET Fabien NEVERS 99'99'99


12
FINALE
K1 Homme Senior 10 000 metres
11/04/93
16:00:00
Place Ligne Bateau Club Temps
1 67 LUBAC Pierre TAIN TOURNON 50'23'63
2 75 LIOULT Jean Damien CAEN 51'18'66
3 58 LANCEREAU Patrick TOURS 51'33'10
4 61 BERTHOU Olivier ACBB 51'34'06
5 59 BRIAND Jean Francois BOUCHEMAINE 51'53'52
6 66 PETIBOUT Christophe ROANNE 52'00'46
7 54 MARTINEAU Stephane TOURS 52'06'72
8 50 ROUFFET Christophe DIJON ASPTT 52'10'90
9 52 LAUBIGNAT Sylvain DIJON ASPTT 52'51'96
10 62 DAUBOIN Franck CRETEIL 52'52'39
11 72 FLEURIOT Xavier VERNON 53'12'43
12 57 DURING Francois CRETEIL 53'15'81
13 69 CLET Denis DIJON ASPTT 53'26'24
14 94 ENARD Xavier MANTES LA JOLIE 53'38'15
15 71 VERNADET Paul Emile TOURS 53'40'80
16 77 PINCHAUT Denis SNTM 53'43'40
17 73 AUBERTIN Philippe DIJON ASPTT 54'12'83
18 78 BADETS Matthieu CAMBRAI 54'15'57
19 48 BERNELIN Florent SNTM 54'17'40
20 53 POTIER Willy TOURS 54'44'12
21 74 LOYAU Christian DIJON ASPTT 54'56'52
22 55 GUILLOUF Gael MULHOUSE 55'06'47
23 5 LHOTE Emmanuel TOURS 55'36'62
24 119 DUTERAGE Thierry ROANNE 55'45'01
25 81 REGNIER Fabien LOUVIERS 55'57'14
26 120 DASSY Herve VERNON 56'04'84
27 127 HANQUIER Jean-paul CRETEIL 56'08'76
28 80 AUGEREAU Vincent TOURS 56'15'81
29 45 GENEVE Didier ROANNE 56'42'71
30 3 MISMETTI Freddy LOUVIERS 56'45'18
31 2 BOULY Christian ST JEAN DE LOSNE 56'47'93
32 84 BRIAND Bertrand BOUCHEMAINE 57'07'75
33 23 PILLON Yann TOURS 57'10'12
34 114 GOUNAND Benoit ST LAURENT 57'33'34
35 9 SYLVOZ Philippe DECIZE 57'34'79
36 116 RENAUD Fabrice BESANCON 57'48'86
37 24 BUCHON Benoit BESANCON 57'51'10
38 86 AMIRTAHMASSEB Marc STRASBOURG 57'53'68
39 83 COUTIN Benoit MONDELANGE 58'10'25
40 34 DUCLOIX Christian CRETEIL 58'11'48
41 41 ROBERT Gwenael EM 56 58'29'54
42 22 GIRODEAU Emmanuel TOURS 58'31'63
43 14 VERDON Gaetan MANTES LA JOLIE 58'34'56
44 46 LEDRU Xavier EPERNAY 59'02'25
45 20 HAYEZ Ronan EM 56 59'03'84
46 35 FRINOT David CRETEIL 59'07'93
47 79 MARGUERIE Olivier CARENTAN 59'15'96
48 32 CHARLAIGRE Patrick TORCY 59'34'55
49 123 IMBERT Frederic ST JEAN DE LOSNE 59'53'78
50 108 CONVERT Dominique ACBB 59'54'44
51 117 JAFFREZIC Morgan EM 56 59'57'31
52 111 BORDIER Bruno MANTES LA JOLIE 59'59'65
53 8 ROBERT Stephane EM 56 60'11'61
54 113 DARNIGE Virgile ASPP 60'15'24
55 36 BETTENCOURT Jean LE TRAIT 60'18'02
56 37 TIJOU Fabien BOUCHEMAINE 60'46'74
57 125 NAY Jean Paul DECIZE 60'58'79
58 109 COURTOIS Alexis ACBB 60'59'30
59 38 BAYEUX Benoit BOUCHEMAINE 61'00'00
60 100 RIOLAND Christophe ANGERS 61'00'65
61 122 LAFENETRE Olivier LOUVIERS 61'04'67
62 90 RAOUX Arnaud CRETEIL 61'06'03
63 105 WIATTE Axel MULHOUSE 61'07'41
64 7 ROUSSEL Sandrick EM 56 61'50'17
65 118 GORGUET Thierry EPERNAY 62'16'94
66 126 DEMEYSOY Dominique DRACY SAINT LOUP 62'18'33
67 25 KAOULAL Mohamed MONDELANGE 62'45'80
68 33 SELLIER Nicolas CAMBRAI 62'51'65
69 110 TARDIEU Laurent DOINGT 62'52'85
70 10 COTTA Jean Marie ST LAURENT 62'55'57
71 89 MAGNIER Sebastien GUISE 63'17'05
72 104 FRANCOIS Olivier EM 56 63'47'39
73 112 DHENNIN Thibault LAGNY 64'03'97
74 96 RABOUILLE Jean Claude ST LAURENT 64'08'00
75 31 VASSEUR Jerome BOULOGNE/MER 64'19'12
76 21 ROUILLE Christian TRIGNAC 64'21'99
77 27 LABROUSSE Jean REN'St GREG 64'27'49
78 19 DUTHEIL Etienne CHINON 64'28'95
79 87 VEAUX Stephane BOUCHEMAINE 64'52'99
80 99 TRITZ David BOUZONVILLE 67'08'35
81 98 MELOTTI Laurent BOUZONVILLE 67'66'28
<<< 124 QUIRICONI Mickael GUISE 99'99'99
<<< 85 FERRET Nicolas VAUREAL 99'99'99
<<< 39 CESBRON Christophe VAUREAL 99'99'99
<<< 88 SAUSSEY Philippe LE TRAIT 99'99'99
<<< 91 DELVOYE Jean Christophe BEUVRY 99'99'99
<<< 93 CALOIN Philippe BOULOGNE/MER 99'99'99
<<< 30 MOSNIER Daniel COURNON 99'99'99
<<< 95 MOMMOLIN Stephane MONTENDRE 99'99'99
<<< 28 FRANCOIS Eric ST LAURENT 99'99'99
<<< 97 GESTIN Pascal LA ROCHE DERRIEN 99'99'99
<<< 26 VION Hugues BOUZONVILLE 99'99'99
<<< 101 BOCCON Maxime BESANCON 99'99'99
<<< 102 PAPILLAULT Sebastien TOURS 99'99'99
<<< 103 BOITEAU Jerome TOURS 99'99'99
<<< 18 HANQUIER Philippe CRETEIL 99'99'99
<<< 17 POIRIER Romaric ACBB 99'99'99
<<< 16 ALAGUILLAUME Felix ACBB 99'99'99
<<< 15 ROBERT Marc ACBB 99'99'99
<<< 12 KOKOCINSKI Bernard ASPP 99'99'99
<<< 11 SAUVAGE Olivier BEUVRY 99'99'99
<<< 115 LABAJ Bruno LILLE 99'99'99
<<< 6 ROCHETEAU Yann BOUCHEMAINE 99'99'99
<<< 4 LETELLIER Anthony VERNON 99'99'99
<<< 121 GUERTON Rene VERNON 99'99'99
<<< 1 QUIRICONI Sebastien GUISE 99'99'99
<<< 82 DUFERME Benoit GUISE 99'99'99
<<< 42 LEGUELLEC Yannick VERNON 99'99'99
<<< 40 CUZON Roman BOUCHEMAINE 99'99'99
<<< 76 FLEURIOT Vincent VERNON 99'99'99
<<< 47 QASIMI Smain ACBB 99'99'99
<<< 44 DUHAMEL Herve VERNON 99'99'99
<<< 43 LANSIAUX Frank DIJON ASPTT 99'99'99
<<< 56 RICHARD Reginald CAMBRAI Disq
<<< 70 ROBINEAU Francois BOUCHEMAINE 99'99'99
<<< 51 GENTIL Claude DIJON ASPTT 99'99'99
<<< 63 PREAUX Eric ACBB 99'99'99
<<< 64 MAYER Sebastien MULHOUSE 99'99'99
<<< 60 LASAK Olivier BEUVRY 99'99'99
<<< 65 NOYEN Frederic ST LAURENT 99'99'99