Le Classement des clubs 2016
19/12/2016

PlaceClubsToulSt Jean de LosneCh. RégionalTOTAL
1Pagaies des Bords de Saône25040744701
2Reims Olympique Canoë Kayak260255515
3Canoë Kayak Amicale Laique de Toul28317610469
4Red Star Club Champigny2001791380
5ASPTT Dijon Canoë Kayak13512310268
6Société Nautique de Besançon12510810243
7AS Gérardmer Canoë Kayak1049510209
8Dragon Boat Toulouse1231124
9Canoë Kayak Club Louhans 81 1091
10Canoë Kayak Nancy Tromblaine 4545
11V.B.D. Saint Jean de Losne40141
12Espérance Canoë Decize22224
13Canoë Kayak Gueugnonais1010
13Chalon sur Saone Canoë Kayak1010
13AS sports des Cheminots Mulhouse1010
16Canoë Kayak Club St Mihiel22
17AS Canoë Kayak les Alligators Ste Marie sur Ouche 1 112
17M.J.C. St Gaudens11
17Boulogne sur Mer Canoë Kayak11
17Charleville Mézières Canoë Kayak11